Frame Sync

Share your thoughts / tips / comments / ideas about ArKaos MediaMaster with other users.

Moderator: Jdoniaute

Frame Sync

Postby andrei » Tue Jun 25, 2013 8:09 am

I need to frame sync two instances of Media Master together. Is this possible?

Andrei
andrei
Newbie
 
Posts: 10
Joined: Mon Sep 29, 2008 1:27 am
Location: Melbourne, Australia

Re: Frame Sync

Postby PhasedMedia » Tue Jun 25, 2013 9:10 am

User avatar
PhasedMedia
Expert user
 
Posts: 345
Joined: Thu Jul 03, 2008 12:21 pm
Location: New Zealand


Return to MediaMaster - DMX video software for lighting designers

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron